Win a TV Cooler

PROVISIONAL WINNERS SUBJECT TO VALIDATION

We understand that last week a promotion test webpage was accessed by a number of visitors, which included the names of various entrants to our Woolworths 'Win a TV Cooler’ Promotion. The list of names on this test page was not accessible through the promotion website. We can confirm that the page was a test only and did not list actual winner’s details. Provisional winners have now been contacted by SMS and email and we are working through the validation process.

If your name is on the list, please check your entry email address for details on how to claim your prize.

If you have any questions regarding this promotion, please contact our promotion agency (BD Network) during business hours on (03) 9642 3361 or via email pepsimaxtvcooler@thisisbd.com.au.

Thanks for entering the promotion!

NameSuburb
Geoff AhernAscot
Abbey RichardsDenistone East
Aimee SharpeErskine Park
Alison PerryMiranda
AlissaNoosaville
Amanda HarrisLenah Valley
Amanda RyanBeachmere
Amel ColosimoAvondale Heights
Amy FrazerAppleby
Andrew CowledBateau Bay
Andrew NewmanTyabb
Andrew NiassBomera
Andrew PetersonBayview
Angela ArmstrongNewport
Angela PinchCorinda
Angela RuhlandMount Cotton
Ann HooppellDakabin
Anne ConlonGordon Park
Anne ThomAlfredton
Ayesha ArmstrongBlackstone Heights
Barb RoachBrentford Square
Belinda MoukAlexander Heights
Ben BlackleyBookaar
Bernhard BudionoElanora
Bernie OestreichCorunna Station
Bill WhiteAshtonfield
Brad RundellBerwick
Brandon RichardsAppleby
Brett ChristmassBallajura
Brett SharpeErskine Park
Bruce MillwardBlackburn
Bryan Mc DonaldEpping
Carmel RitchieAspley
Carol JonesBiggera Waters
Cassidy LogueGolden Grove
Cassidy LogueGolden Grove
Cassidy MuskettBlack Hills
Cat Selth Novar Gardens
Chris HewittAcacia Gardens
Christine ChomosNorth Adelaide
Christopher NogajAberfoyle Park
Cindy BluettCamp Hill
Codey HansenBateau Bay
Craig HensleyCamena
Craig NelsonBobin
Damian MavinBoambee
Damian NoonanIllowa
DanielBarney Point
Daniel JuhnEastwood
Daniela HotkoBenowa
Danny RodgersGlenmore Park
Danson HussainDoreen
Dave BallBurpengary
David ChenBox Hill
Debbie RyanAddington
Deborah StewartBangalee
Denise TwiggBombo
Diane A DugganBelgravia
Diane Marie NutleyBillinudgel
Dianne ObrienClontarf
DinaBedgerabong
Donna BarracloughHamilton Valley
Donna GearingBeaumont Hills
Duncan WhiteBox Hill North
Dylan Karslake Eltham
Edward HurdMelbourne
Elaine DunstonGodwin Beach
Elaine SmithAgnes Banks
Elesha NazzariHughesdale
Elizabeth MenzGanmain
Erin RichardsonAlberton
Faye HicksonIvanhoe
Fiona GunnMornington
Fiona VellaMentone
Gail PlintBooral
Gary ManleyFountain Gate
Gavin Van BarreloAlberton
Gene BondBarrack Heights
Genene AschenbruckerAltona
Geoff BlythBlackwall
George StevensBelmont
Gilda TurnerTemplestowe Lower
Gill BartlettCharnwood
Glenn BennellBarwite
Glenn BoughenGeilston Bay
Grace WaszewskiCraigie
Graham SheppardDakabin
Greg CoiaBrunswick
Greg DawsColyton
Greg NuciforaAeroglen
Hannah WilliamsNoarlunga Centre
Hannah WilliamsNoarlunga Centre
Hannah WilliamsNoarlunga Centre
Heather CouttsLeda
Heather Mc MillanPakenham
Heather StocktonMount Evelyn
Helen BrewerAlectown
Helen RichardsBabyl Creek
Hollie TomlinsonAdvancetown
J.WilkinsonBrookside Centre
Jacob WoodorthBlackbutt
James John Kooyman Alfredtown
James RiddleBrukunga
Jam SueAlexander Heights
Janelle BartleBarney Point
Jarrod ColeCasey
Jason DouglasCasula
Jason FisherCondon
Jay ChaslandAirds
Jayden Sullivan Botanic Ridge
Jeanne GreeneBunbury
Jeannette Aboufaissal Bellambi
Jenni PlantCastle Hill
Jenny HermusBlack Mountain
Jesse JohnsonCoomera
Jessica Mc Cosh PulsDakabin
Jessica Schwizler Casula
Joanne Cameron Clearview
Joanne GriffithsMambourin
Joanne LewisBidwill
Jodie FarnsworthBotanic Ridge
Jodie WorleyCastlereagh
Joe Robert CorreiaAttadale
Johanna ReesCampvale
John ElliottBennetts Green
John SzaboEmu Heights
John WillemseMile End
Jon CloverBatar Creek
Jonathan SmithMambourin
Josephine FowlerConstitution Hill
Judi GibsonBathumi
Judith KopBeaconsfield
Julie HarrisonBenalla
Julie KrauseClearview
Julie KrauseClearview
Julie ParrishBungarribee
Kara NewmanLytton
Karen FoxMooloolaba
Karen ThomsonBushfield
Kate JamesAvoca Beach
KathleeneyrePakenham
Kathryn EvansShailer Park
Kelly AllenFerntree Gully
Ken CunninghamEpping
Kerrie SheedyBunbury
Kiri GrayBibra Lake
Kirsten WallaceHastings
Kristina SnowdenArcadia Vale
Kylie HylardBerserker
NameSuburb
Kylie Mc FallArmadale
Kylie TreasureBaking Board
Kym BroomeBlind Bight
Layla EdwardsHyland Park
Leanne Longley Frankston
Len LadnerBerringa
Leon EllerMaroubra
Leonie HillmanFrankston
Lesley Ann WalkerDeception Bay
Lesley NeedhamCondon
Liam NichollsCity Delivery Centre
Liam VosuAirds
Linda CrescenziMount Hawthorn
Linda InwoodAlfredtown
Linda LawsonFerntree Gully
Lisa WhiteDelacombe
Liz StubbingsHelensvale
Lovisa SegerstromCoolum Beach
Lyndel RoweAllanooka
M PhanNormanhurst
Marcus CaulfieldAnglesea
Maree HerdBooral
Mari SpaulGuildford
Maria SchulzBulart
Marilyn BondBarrack Heights
Marina MarkovichLake Gardens
Mark HallBendigo
Mark PackerArndell Park
Marnie GrieveAlgester
Martin LaffeyAmamoor
Martin ParnellBlaxland
Mary Adel GarayHampton Park
Mary BellInvermay
Mary WestrenEast Hills
MattCastlereagh
Matthew AllenCasey
Matthew CrichtonFerndale
Matthew PayneAlfredtown
Melinda OllerenshawAcacia Ridge
Melita De IonnoPlenty
Mellissa BrennanAberglasslyn
Michael NazzariHughesdale
Michael OngCraigie
Michael WhitingAitkenvale
Michelle AskewBoronia
Michelle KeenanAlfredton
Mr Benny BinningtonCherrybrook
Mrs Patricia ThioElanora
Mrs Sue HendersonFerntree Gully
Murray BubbDelacombe
Myrna WaltonAspley
Natasha Bermingham Ocean Grove
Nathan HerbertBawley Point
Neil WinchBiggera Waters
Nelida OttelliSouth Morang
Nelke MurphyBenowa
Nick HardingBatehaven
Nicole HuntBeachlands
Nicole RobinsonBarfold
Pam CloutenCondon
Pamela Rose HoltBuranda
Paul BeavanCooloongup
Paul D'angeloDoreen
Paul KandelCaddens
Paul MarshallChifley
Peter StangerAshley
Peter BelmerCarlingford
Peter RawaDarlington
Phil BalzerBentley
Phillip CocksCasey
Pina BiasiLalor
Rachael PollingtonBridgenorth
Rachel BrownCameron Park
Rachel PayetWelshpool
Raelene YoungLynbrook
Ray BlackmanTugun
Rebecca ZalewskiAtwell
Rhonda Gilbert Augustine Heights
Richard ThorpeAustins Ferry
Rob HaydonBuderim
Rob KavanaghCotton Tree
Rob Mc KeonBrookside Centre
Robyn JohnstoneKnoxfield
Rodney CooperCordeaux
Roger LoweBli Bli
Rosalie WatsonBlumont
Rose BahdiOfficer
Rose MowlamBriar Hill
Rose MutchOaklands Park
Ross Cochrane Morphett Vale
Ross SeatonMaddington
Rowena Mc CarthyBotanic Ridge
Ruth WilkesBungarribee
Sally Le PlastrierBrown Hill Creek
SamBallard
Samantha TaylorNew Farm
Samantha ThompsonPakenham
Samuel LelandBurns Beach
Sandra Miller Old Reynella
Sarah AttewellBelimbla Park
Sasha SorakAshford
Scott TouzelBotanic Ridge
Sean MoroneyClayton
Sha BanaAscot Park
Shankar AcharyaStrathfield
Sharon MercovichAtwell
Sharona JosefsbergCaulfield Junction
Siham MerhiBatman
Simon AzzopardiAlfredtown
Simon PariseBalcatta
Simone DillonEpping
Simone Von StieglitzScarborough
Sophie GotsisEmbleton
Steve GarciaCarine
Steve PetersonBentleigh
Steven WatsonBibaringa
Sue HandrosDingley Village
Sue HarveyBabyl Creek
Sue HendersonFerntree Gully
Sue JenkinsonAthol
Susan AndersonFitzgibbon
Suzanne BloemSunbury
Taikang ZhangClearview
TamFerntree Gully
Tamira ReedMaroubra
Tania FosterDaisy Hill
Tanya CawkwellAthol
Teresa MilicWest Lakes
Tillie VogelAndromache
Tom GreenBowral
Toni Maree ChappellDaisy Hill
Tony Du PreezSouth Morang
Tony InterligiBangholme
Tracey CrottyBotanic Ridge
Tracey Kruger Beachmere
Tricia TaylorLutwyche
Troy BenneyBibaringa
Tyson LewitzkaBack Valley
Vicki DunnLeda
Vicki FraserLilydale
Vivian Di BiasiSouth Morang
Vivienne WilliamsCherryville
Wayne SharpAlfredtown
Wendy GiobbiFountain Gate
Wendy Roxburgh Alison
William HerbertLeda
William T HeslopNewport
Yukie Ramstrom Brookside Centre
Zane GilderMarcoola